Statistics

Basketball. Clubs. Baltic League. Men Tournament Bets

Линия
        

Play-Offs
Semi Final
 Tartu Ulikool/Rock163:170 Pieno Zvaigzdes
1st Leg14.03.17Tartu Ulikool/Rock88:88 Pieno Zvaigzdes
2nd Leg23.03.17Pieno Zvaigzdes82:75 Tartu Ulikool/Rock
 Kalev/Cramo171:176 Prienai
1st Leg16.03.17Kalev/Cramo94:88 Prienai
2nd Leg22.03.17Prienai88:77 Kalev/Cramo

Quarter Final
 Prienai166:145 Valmiera
1st Leg28.02.17Prienai102:71 Valmiera
2nd Leg08.03.17Valmiera74:64 Prienai
 Kalev/Cramo166:158 Barons
1st Leg01.03.17Kalev/Cramo100:81 Barons
2nd Leg09.03.17Barons77:66 Kalev/Cramo
 Tartu Ulikool/Rock178:166 Nevezis
1st Leg01.03.17Tartu Ulikool/Rock86:88 Nevezis
2nd Leg07.03.17Nevezis78:92 Tartu Ulikool/Rock
 Liepaja/Triobet173:198 Pieno Zvaigzdes
1st Leg01.03.17Liepaja/Triobet80:89 Pieno Zvaigzdes
2nd Leg08.03.17Pieno Zvaigzdes109:93 Liepaja/Triobet

Round of 16
 Tartu Ulikool/Rock157:94 Barsy Atyrau
1st Leg06.02.17Tartu Ulikool/Rock83:49 Barsy Atyrau
2nd Leg07.02.17Barsy Atyrau45:74 Tartu Ulikool/Rock
 Prienai189:109 Parnu
1st Leg07.02.17Prienai100:55 Parnu
2nd Leg21.02.17Parnu54:89 Prienai
 Rapla146:165 Valmiera
1st Leg07.02.17Rapla65:78 Valmiera
2nd Leg21.02.17Valmiera87:81 Rapla
 TLU/Kalev148:178 Liepaja/Triobet
1st Leg07.02.17TLU/Kalev75:92 Liepaja/Triobet
2nd Leg21.02.17Liepaja/Triobet86:73 TLU/Kalev
 Jekabpils144:144 Nevezis
1st Leg08.02.17Jekabpils74:78 Nevezis
2nd Leg22.02.17Nevezis66:70 Jekabpils
 Ogre147:172 Pieno Zvaigzdes
1st Leg08.02.17Ogre83:75 Pieno Zvaigzdes
2nd Leg22.02.17Pieno Zvaigzdes97:64 Ogre
 TTU KK135:193 Kalev/Cramo
1st Leg08.02.17TTU KK63:101 Kalev/Cramo
2nd Leg22.02.17Kalev/Cramo92:72 TTU KK
 Jurmala136:165 Barons
1st Leg08.02.17Jurmala54:85 Barons
2nd Leg22.02.17Barons80:82 Jurmala


Regular Season
Group A
#TeamMWL%GFGADOvertimePLast
matches
WL
1Barons1210283.331036941+951222W25.01.17 Barons - Barsy Atyrau 85:80 W13.01.17 Rapla - Barons 66:77 W04.01.17 Barons - Parnu 94:75 W21.12.16 Barons - Barsy Atyrau 101:94 W14.12.16 Barons - Nevezis 77:68
2Nevezis128466.671025880+1450020L25.01.17 Jurmala - Nevezis 72:71 W18.01.17 Nevezis - Liepaja/Triobet 98:75 W10.01.17 Nevezis - Barsy Atyrau 103:73 W21.12.16 Nevezis - Parnu 96:73 L14.12.16 Barons - Nevezis 77:68
3Rapla128466.67913868+451120L19.01.17 Rapla - Barsy Atyrau 84:86 L13.01.17 Rapla - Barons 66:77 W10.01.17 Rapla - Liepaja/Triobet 83:71 W02.01.17 Jurmala - Rapla 58:64 W13.12.16 Rapla - Barsy Atyrau 87:61
4Jurmala126650.00871848+231018W25.01.17 Jurmala - Nevezis 72:71 W12.01.17 Jurmala - Barsy Atyrau 88:52 L02.01.17 Jurmala - Rapla 58:64 W19.12.16 Jurmala - Barsy Atyrau 96:63 W13.12.16 Liepaja/Triobet - Jurmala 97:103
5Liepaja/Triobet125741.67984988-40217W23.01.17 Liepaja/Triobet - Barsy Atyrau 87:50 L18.01.17 Nevezis - Liepaja/Triobet 98:75 L11.01.17 Parnu - Liepaja/Triobet 93:75 L10.01.17 Rapla - Liepaja/Triobet 83:71 L13.12.16 Liepaja/Triobet - Jurmala 97:103
6Parnu123925.00889972-831015L17.01.17 Parnu - Barsy Atyrau 92:96 W11.01.17 Parnu - Liepaja/Triobet 93:75 L04.01.17 Barons - Parnu 94:75 L21.12.16 Nevezis - Parnu 96:73 W15.12.16 Parnu - Barsy Atyrau 78:73
7Barsy Atyrau1221016.678631084-2211014L25.01.17 Barons - Barsy Atyrau 85:80 L23.01.17 Liepaja/Triobet - Barsy Atyrau 87:50 W19.01.17 Rapla - Barsy Atyrau 84:86 W17.01.17 Parnu - Barsy Atyrau 92:96 L12.01.17 Jurmala - Barsy Atyrau 88:52

Group B
#TeamMWL%GFGADOvertimePLast
matches
WL
1Pieno Zvaigzdes1211191.671091860+2311023W25.01.17 Pieno Zvaigzdes - Valmiera 77:71 W11.01.17 Rakvere Tarvas - Pieno Zvaigzdes 77:112 W10.01.17 TTU KK - Pieno Zvaigzdes 71:106 W20.12.16 Pieno Zvaigzdes - Ogre 102:91 W06.12.16 Pieno Zvaigzdes - Borisfen Mogilev 111:51
2Valmiera129375.00924788+1360021L25.01.17 Pieno Zvaigzdes - Valmiera 77:71 W21.01.17 Valmiera - Borisfen Mogilev 88:69 W02.01.17 Valmiera - Ogre 86:76 W21.12.16 Jekabpils - Valmiera 55:77 W14.12.16 Rakvere Tarvas - Valmiera 74:105
3Jekabpils128466.67943830+1131120W25.01.17 Jekabpils - Rakvere Tarvas 20:0 L04.01.17 TTU KK - Jekabpils 86:82 L21.12.16 Jekabpils - Valmiera 55:77 W14.12.16 Jekabpils - Ogre 76:71 W08.12.16 Jekabpils - Borisfen Mogilev 94:46
4Ogre126650.00907872+350117W25.01.17 Ogre - TTU KK 97:93 L02.01.17 Valmiera - Ogre 86:76 L20.12.16 Pieno Zvaigzdes - Ogre 102:91 L14.12.16 Jekabpils - Ogre 76:71 W10.12.16 Ogre - Borisfen Mogilev 75:45
5TTU KK125741.67972996-240017L25.01.17 Ogre - TTU KK 97:93 W19.01.17 TTU KK - Borisfen Mogilev 108:97 L10.01.17 TTU KK - Pieno Zvaigzdes 71:106 W04.01.17 TTU KK - Jekabpils 86:82 W07.12.16 TTU KK - Rakvere Tarvas 93:78
6Rakvere Tarvas123925.00740865-1250015L25.01.17 Jekabpils - Rakvere Tarvas 20:0 W17.01.17 Rakvere Tarvas - Borisfen Mogilev 75:59 L11.01.17 Rakvere Tarvas - Pieno Zvaigzdes 77:112 L14.12.16 Rakvere Tarvas - Valmiera 74:105 L07.12.16 TTU KK - Rakvere Tarvas 93:78
7Borisfen Mogilev120120.007121078-3660012L21.01.17 Valmiera - Borisfen Mogilev 88:69 L19.01.17 TTU KK - Borisfen Mogilev 108:97 L17.01.17 Rakvere Tarvas - Borisfen Mogilev 75:59 L10.12.16 Ogre - Borisfen Mogilev 75:45 L08.12.16 Jekabpils - Borisfen Mogilev 94:46



As of 23.03.2017
By clicking on the name of the team, you can see the statistics from their previous games.