Neman Grodno
Dinamo Molodechno
4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
29:00
+52
Neman Grodno (-4.5) 1.79
Dinamo Molodechno (+4.5) 2.02
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel
2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
28:45
+66
Shakhtyor Soligorsk To Win 1.43
Draw 4.25
Gomel To Win 7.90
Yunost-Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
32:00
+91
Yunost-Minsk To Win 1.008
Draw 17.50
Metallurg Zhlobin To Win 76.00
Mogilev
Brest
0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
30:15
+105
Mogilev To Win 19.00
Draw 9.10
Brest To Win 1.11
Energia Elektrenai
Ararat
0:0
3:15
+138
Energia Elektrenai To Win 2.79
Draw 4.75
Ararat To Win 1.99
Ceske Budejovice U-18
Kometa Brno U-18
1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Break
+63
Ceske Budejovice U-18 To Win 10.50
Draw 4.90
Kometa Brno U-18 To Win 1.29
HPK
Jukurit
1:1 (1:1)
Break
+84
HPK To Win 2.17
Draw 3.50
Jukurit To Win 3.22
Ilves
Karpat
0:1 (0:1)
Break
+122
Ilves To Win 6.00
Draw 4.30
Karpat To Win 1.52
Pelicans
Assat
0:1 (0:1)
Break
+123
Pelicans To Win 3.74
Draw 3.84
Assat To Win 1.89
TPS
KooKoo
2:0 (2:0)
Break
+77
TPS To Win 1.08
Draw 11.00
KooKoo To Win 26.00
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Chajka
0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Break
+95
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg To Win 2.99
Draw 2.50
Chajka To Win 3.04
Krylya Sovetov
Loko
2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
31:00
+76
Krylya Sovetov To Win 19.00
Draw 7.50
Loko To Win 1.14
Russkie Vityazi
Tayfun
1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
34:30
+110
Russkie Vityazi To Win 1.72
Draw 3.10
Tayfun To Win 6.30
Atlanty
HC MVD
1:1 (1:1)
Break
+109
Atlanty To Win 3.58
Draw 3.85
HC MVD To Win 1.909
HC Riga
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
0:2 (0:2)
Break
+109
HC Riga To Win 20.00
Draw 10.00
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy To Win 1.095
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikaka
Corona Brasov
0:1
2:00
+33
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikaka To Win 3.08
Draw 4.65
Corona Brasov To Win 1.87
Loko-Yunior
Belgorod
5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
59:00
+1
Loko-Yunior (-4) 1.25
Belgorod (+4) 3.86
Dmitrov
Bryansk
7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
Break
+8
Dmitrov (-7.5) 1.89
Bryansk (+7.5) 1.89
Ruzinov U-18
Trencin U-18
1:9 (0:6, 1:3)
Break
+32
Ruzinov U-18 (+10.5) 1.98
Trencin U-18 (-10.5) 1.83
Slovan Bratislava U-18
Zilina U-18
3:5 (3:4, 0:1)
29:00
+73
Slovan Bratislava U-18 To Win 6.30
Draw 5.60
Zilina U-18 To Win 1.38
Spisska Nova Ves U-20
Kosice U-20
1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
32:45
+68
Spisska Nova Ves U-20 To Win 4.50
Draw 4.333
Kosice U-20 To Win 1.64
Zilina U-20
Zvolen U-20
2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
30:00
+70
Zilina U-20 To Win 2.66
Draw 3.52
Zvolen U-20 To Win 2.49
Jesenice U-20
Graz 99ers U-20
1:0 (1:0)
Break
+57
Jesenice U-20 To Win 1.001
Draw 18.50
Graz 99ers U-20 To Win 101.00
Fehervar AV U-20
Vienna Capitals U-20
1:0
3:00
+136
Fehervar AV U-20 To Win 1.666
Draw 5.20
Vienna Capitals U-20 To Win 3.70
Triglav Kranj U-20
Villach SV U-20
0:0
2:30
+87
Triglav Kranj U-20 To Win 1.50
Draw 5.40
Villach SV U-20 To Win 4.75
Neftekhimik
Live Stream*
Slovan Bratislava
1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
26:15
+124
Neftekhimik To Win 2.25
Draw 3.30
Slovan Bratislava To Win 3.28
Severstal
Live Stream*
Medvescak Zagreb
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
26:45
+100
Severstal To Win 5.50
Draw 3.90
Medvescak Zagreb To Win 1.63
Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod
Lokomotiv
1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
27:00
+92
Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod To Win 2.49
Draw 3.125
Lokomotiv To Win 3.04
Dinamo Minsk
Live Stream*
Dinamo Riga
0:1
19:00
+129
Dinamo Minsk To Win 2.12
Draw 3.64
Dinamo Riga To Win 3.28
SKA
Live Stream*
Jokerit
2:0
19:45
+108
SKA To Win 1.065
Draw 13.00
Jokerit To Win 29.00
Sochi
Spartak
1:1
19:30
+126
Sochi To Win 1.75
Draw 3.94
Spartak To Win 4.40

Current scores, times, statistics, animation and live stream are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.

* Live Stream (after login). Account balance must be positive. Territorial restrictions may apply